State University of New York Athletic Conf.

2011-12 SUNYAC women schedule

All times Eastern

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Dec. 2 Fredonia State  47  New Paltz State  77  Final RC
  Potsdam State  53  Oswego State  59  Final RC RC
  Plattsburgh State  55  Cortland State  65  Final RC
  Buffalo State  61  Oneonta State  65  Final RC

Dec. 3 Plattsburgh State  53  Oswego State  63  Final RC
  Buffalo State  70  New Paltz State  59  Final RC
  Potsdam State  62  Cortland State  54  Final RC RC
  Fredonia State  47  Oneonta State  56  Final RC

Dec. 6 Cortland State  63  Geneseo State  75  Final - OT RC
  Oswego State  54  Brockport State  44  Final RC
  Plattsburgh State  61  New Paltz State  75  Final RC
  Potsdam State  33  Oneonta State  61  Final RC RC

Dec. 9 Oswego State  51  Fredonia State  63  Final RC
  Brockport State  56  Potsdam State  58  Final RC
  Cortland State  68  Buffalo State  80  Final RC
  Geneseo State  71  Plattsburgh State  75  Final - OT

Dec. 10 Oneonta State  61  New Paltz State  57  Final RC
  Oswego State  40  Buffalo State  67  Final RC RC
  Brockport State  58  Plattsburgh State  78  Final
  Cortland State  68  Fredonia State  52  Final RC
  Geneseo State  72  Potsdam State  60  Final RC

Jan. 7 Geneseo State  66  Cortland State  75  Final RC

Jan. 9 Fredonia State  63  Buffalo State  80  Final

Jan. 10 New Paltz State  70  Potsdam State  52  Final RC RC
  Oneonta State  50  Plattsburgh State  36  Final

Jan. 13 New Paltz State  66  Oswego State  53  Final RC RC
  Buffalo State  68  Brockport State  45  Final RC
  Oneonta State  67  Cortland State  62  Final RC
  Fredonia State  50  Geneseo State  71  Final

Jan. 14 New Paltz State  68  Cortland State  60  Final RC RC
  Oneonta State  49  Oswego State  55  Final RC
  Fredonia State  78  Brockport State  55  Final
  Potsdam State  54  Plattsburgh State  68  Final RC
  Buffalo State  64  Geneseo State  72  Final

Jan. 17 Brockport State  50  Geneseo State  67  Final

Jan. 20 Brockport State  23  New Paltz State  71  Final RC
  Geneseo State  48  Oneonta State  53  Final RC
  Potsdam State  31  Buffalo State  58  Final RC
  Plattsburgh State  60  Fredonia State  73  Final RC

Jan. 21 Geneseo State  47  New Paltz State  57  Final RC
  Brockport State  39  Oneonta State  59  Final RC
  Potsdam State  55  Fredonia State  66  Final RC
  Plattsburgh State  62  Buffalo State  69  Final
  Cortland State  63  Oswego State  51  Final RC

Jan. 24 Oswego State  59  Geneseo State  74  Final RC
  Cortland State  72  Brockport State  39  Final

Jan. 27 Oswego State  58  Plattsburgh State  81  Final RC RC
  New Paltz State  51  Buffalo State  62  Final RC RC
  Cortland State  75  Potsdam State  63  Final RC
  Oneonta State  62  Fredonia State  55  Final

Jan. 28 New Paltz State  61  Fredonia State  47  Final RC
  Oswego State  58  Potsdam State  50  Final RC RC
  Cortland State  69  Plattsburgh State  68  Final
  Oneonta State  51  Buffalo State  66  Final RC
  Geneseo State  49  Brockport State  35  Final

Jan. 31 Potsdam State  65  New Paltz State  86  Final RC
  Brockport State  64  Oswego State  83  Final RC
  Plattsburgh State  48  Oneonta State  56  Final

Feb. 3 New Paltz State  60  Geneseo State  45  Final RC
  Oneonta State  82  Brockport State  46  Final
  Fredonia State  54  Potsdam State  42  Final
  Buffalo State  65  Plattsburgh State  58  Final RC

Feb. 4 New Paltz State  76  Brockport State  50  Final RC
  Oswego State  60  Cortland State  63  Final RC
  Oneonta State  68  Geneseo State  61  Final
  Buffalo State  58  Potsdam State  40  Final RC RC
  Fredonia State  78  Plattsburgh State  80  Final - OT

Feb. 10 Cortland State  62  New Paltz State  73  Final RC
  Oswego State  40  Oneonta State  63  Final RC
  Brockport State  63  Fredonia State  75  Final
  Plattsburgh State  64  Potsdam State  56  Final RC
  Geneseo State  56  Buffalo State  64  Final RC

Feb. 11 Oswego State  62  New Paltz State  73  Final RC RC
  Brockport State  54  Buffalo State  71  Final RC
  Cortland State  62  Oneonta State  72  Final
  Geneseo State  63  Fredonia State  55  Final

Feb. 14 Geneseo State  67  Oswego State  52  Final RC
  New Paltz State  79  Plattsburgh State  72  Final RC
  Brockport State  58  Cortland State  78  Final RC
  Oneonta State  51  Potsdam State  57  Final RC
  Buffalo State  67  Fredonia State  51  Final RC

Feb. 17 Buffalo State  71  Oswego State  61  Final RC RC
  Plattsburgh State  75  Brockport State  69  Final
  Fredonia State  66  Cortland State  76  Final RC
  Potsdam State  40  Geneseo State  58  Final RC
  New Paltz State  49  Oneonta State  44  Final - OT RC

Feb. 18 Fredonia State  66  Oswego State  72  Final RC
  Potsdam State  52  Brockport State  61  Final RC
  Buffalo State  73  Cortland State  67  Final RC RC
  Plattsburgh State  29  Geneseo State  72  Final
iCalendar RSS Feed

What We're Reading