2016-17 Division III men's basketball schedule

February 20, 2017 | February 21, 2017 | February 22, 2017
Pick a Date


Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | AMCC | ASC | CAC | Centennial | CCC | CCIW | Commonwealth | CSAC | CUNYAC | Empire 8 | Freedom | GNAC | HCAC | IIAC | IND | LAND | LEC | LL | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NAC | NACC | NCAC | NEAC | NECC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCAC | SKY | SLIAC | SCIAC | SUNYAC | UAA | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

Away Home Status Links
Rowan    No. 7 Ramapo    7:00 PM
Heidelberg    No. 8 Marietta    8:00 PM V LS A
DePauw    No. 14 Denison    7:00 PM V LS
UW-Stout    No. 19 UW-Whitewater    8:00 PM
No. 21 New Jersey City    TCNJ    7:00 PM
Kenyon    No. 22 Ohio Wesleyan    6:00 PM V LS
No. 24 Augustana    Illinois Wesleyan    8:00 PM • *
Maine-Farmington    Lyndon State    5:30 PM V LS
Framingham State    Bridgewater State    5:30 PM V LS
SUNY Geneseo    SUNY Oneonta    5:30 PM
Buffalo State    Cortland    5:30 PM V LS
Colby-Sawyer    Thomas    7:00 PM V LS
Wabash    Wooster    7:00 PM V LS A
Mass-Boston    Plymouth State    7:00 PM V LS
Geneva    Thomas More    7:00 PM V LS
Berea    Ky. Christian    7:00 PM
Worcester State    Westfield State    7:00 PM
University of New England    Nichols    7:00 PM V LS
Emmanuel    Lasell    7:00 PM V LS
Wentworth    Gordon    7:00 PM V
St. Joseph's (Maine)    Mount Ida    7:00 PM V LS
Chatham    St. Vincent    7:00 PM LS A
Anna Maria    Albertus Magnus    7:00 PM V LS
Yeshiva    SUNY-Purchase    7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.)    SUNY-Old Westbury    7:00 PM
Grove City    Thiel    7:00 PM
Bethany    Westminster (Pa.)    7:00 PM LS
Cazenovia    SUNYIT    7:00 PM V
Muskingum    John Carroll    7:30 PM LS
Mitchell    Wheelock    7:30 PM LS
Hiram    Wittenberg    7:30 PM LS
Western Connecticut    Eastern Connecticut    7:30 PM V LS
Rhode Island College    Mass-Dartmouth    7:30 PM
Capital    Mount Union    7:30 PM V LS A
Baldwin Wallace    Ohio Northern    7:30 PM LS A A
Suffolk    Johnson and Wales    7:30 PM V V LS
Southern Maine    Keene State    7:30 PM V LS
Eastern Nazarene    Roger Williams    7:30 PM LS
St. Mary's (Md.)    Marymount    8:00 PM V LS
Salve Regina    Endicott    8:00 PM V LS
Wesley    York (Pa.)    8:00 PM V LS A
Carroll    Elmhurst    8:00 PM • *
Wheaton (Ill.)    Carthage    8:00 PM • * V LS
Millikin    North Park    8:00 PM • * LS
Bryn Athyn    Lancaster Bible    8:00 PM V
Wells    Morrisville State    8:00 PM LS
Regis (Mass.)    Lesley    8:00 PM LS
Central    Simpson    8:00 PM V LS
UW-La Crosse    UW-Eau Claire    8:00 PM V LS
Augsburg    Carleton    8:00 PM
Hamline    St. John's    8:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist    Illinois Tech    9:00 PM V LS
Wartburg    Buena Vista    9:00 PM LS
Caltech    Cal Lutheran    10:00 PM • * V LS
Occidental    Chapman    10:00 PM • * V LS
Redlands    Pomona-Pitzer    10:00 PM • * V LS
Whittier    La Verne    10:00 PM • * V LS