Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference

2013-14 HCAC women schedule

All times Eastern

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Dec. 4 Bluffton  38  Earlham  67  Final
  Manchester  61  Defiance  40  Final RC
  Hanover  76  Franklin  82  Final
  Transylvania  78  Mount St. Joseph  56  Final

Dec. 7 Defiance  67  Mount St. Joseph  74  Final
  Rose-Hulman  42  Transylvania  85  Final RC
  Franklin  54  Bluffton  59  Final
  Manchester  61  Earlham  57  Final RC
  Hanover  74  Anderson  64  Final

Dec. 11 Anderson  67  Rose-Hulman  74  Final - OT RC

Dec. 14 Transylvania  65  Defiance  59  Final
  Mount St. Joseph  70  Franklin  86  Final
  Earlham  65  Hanover  92  Final
  Bluffton  73  Anderson  62  Final
  Manchester  61  Rose-Hulman  42  Final RC

Jan. 4 Bluffton  57  Rose-Hulman  60  Final RC
  Defiance  62  Hanover  72  Final
  Earlham  56  Franklin  67  Final
  Mount St. Joseph  46  Manchester  83  Final RC
  Anderson  58  Transylvania  90  Final

Jan. 8 Defiance  65  Anderson  39  Final
  Mount St. Joseph  64  Bluffton  78  Final
  Rose-Hulman  62  Earlham  57  Final RC
  Transylvania  103  Hanover  91  Final

Jan. 9 Franklin  69  Manchester  58  Final RC

Jan. 11 Franklin  66  Anderson  50  Final
  Hanover  71  Bluffton  81  Final
  Rose-Hulman  63  Defiance  57  Final RC
  Earlham  92  Mount St. Joseph  64  Final
  Manchester  63  Transylvania  75  Final RC

Jan. 15 Bluffton  61  Defiance  70  Final
  Manchester  83  Anderson  54  Final
  Earlham  66  Transylvania  101  Final
  Rose-Hulman  31  Franklin  51  Final RC
  Mount St. Joseph  54  Hanover  72  Final

Jan. 18 Anderson  42  Earlham  73  Final
  Mount St. Joseph  48  Rose-Hulman  64  Final RC
  Defiance  57  Franklin  54  Final
  Bluffton  77  Transylvania  103  Final
  Manchester  64  Hanover  83  Final

Jan. 22 Anderson  59  Mount St. Joseph  65  Final
  Bluffton  60  Manchester  56  Final RC
  Earlham  73  Defiance  74  Final
  Franklin  91  Transylvania  83  Final
  Hanover  80  Rose-Hulman  77  Final RC

Jan. 25 Hanover  88  Defiance  77  Final - OT
  Earlham  81  Manchester  70  Final
  Franklin  70  Mount St. Joseph  62  Final
  Transylvania  72  Rose-Hulman  61  Final RC
  Anderson  55  Bluffton  75  Final

Jan. 29 Defiance  55  Bluffton  71  Final
  Rose-Hulman  54  Anderson  58  Final RC
  Transylvania  93  Earlham  82  Final
  Manchester  56  Franklin  43  Final RC
  Hanover  79  Mount St. Joseph  71  Final

Feb. 1 Anderson  50  Franklin  74  Final
  Defiance  59  Rose-Hulman  69  Final RC
  Mount St. Joseph  73  Earlham  79  Final
  Transylvania  76  Manchester  54  Final
  Bluffton  66  Hanover  79  Final

Feb. 5 Earlham  63  Rose-Hulman  56  Final RC
  Mount St. Joseph  67  Transylvania  106  Final

Feb. 6 Franklin  64  Hanover  67  Final
  Anderson  53  Defiance  61  Final
  Manchester  51  Bluffton  50  Final RC

Feb. 8 Mount St. Joseph  59  Defiance  76  Final
  Hanover  86  Earlham  75  Final
  Transylvania  85  Anderson  65  Final
  Rose-Hulman  38  Manchester  47  Final RC RC
  Bluffton  53  Franklin  75  Final

Feb. 12 Anderson  39  Manchester  54  Final RC
  Bluffton  68  Mount St. Joseph  60  Final
  Defiance  49  Earlham  83  Final
  Transylvania  72  Franklin  54  Final
  Rose-Hulman  64  Hanover  81  Final RC

Feb. 15 Rose-Hulman  61  Bluffton  71  Final RC
  Defiance  63  Transylvania  80  Final
  Franklin  98  Earlham  76  Final
  Anderson  52  Hanover  71  Final
  Manchester  58  Mount St. Joseph  49  Final RC

Feb. 19 Mount St. Joseph  74  Anderson  60  Final
  Earlham  77  Bluffton  86  Final
  Defiance  47  Manchester  45  Final RC
  Franklin  61  Rose-Hulman  65  Final RC
  Hanover  85  Transylvania  101  Final

Feb. 22 Earlham  73  Anderson  61  Final
  Hanover  79  Manchester  76  Final RC
  Franklin  60  Defiance  62  Final
  Transylvania  85  Bluffton  73  Final
  Rose-Hulman  58  Mount St. Joseph  51  Final RC
iCalendar RSS Feed