Upper Midwest Athletic Conference

2018-19 UMAC women schedule

All times Eastern

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Dec. 5 North Central (Minn.)  60  Martin Luther  48  Final
  UW-Superior  74  St. Scholastica  52  Final
  Bethany Lutheran  74  Northwestern (Minn.)  53  Final
  Minnesota-Morris  74  Crown  36  Final

Dec. 8 North Central (Minn.)  44  Northwestern (Minn.)  56  Final
  UW-Superior  59  Minnesota-Morris  52  Final
  St. Scholastica  64  Bethany Lutheran  82  Final
  Northland  68  Martin Luther  69  Final

Dec. 12 St. Scholastica  78  North Central (Minn.)  46  Final
  Northland  52  UW-Superior  75  Final
  Northwestern (Minn.)  76  Crown  35  Final
  Martin Luther  60  Bethany Lutheran  97  Final

Dec. 15 Crown  48  North Central (Minn.)  61  Final
  UW-Superior  80  Martin Luther  42  Final
  Bethany Lutheran  83  Northland  52  Final

Dec. 16 Minnesota-Morris  61  St. Scholastica  41  Final

Jan. 2 Crown  46  UW-Superior  83  Final
  Martin Luther  39  St. Scholastica  74  Final
  Northwestern (Minn.)  76  Northland  55  Final
  Bethany Lutheran  67  Minnesota-Morris  76  Final

Jan. 5 Minnesota-Morris  65  North Central (Minn.)  48  Final
  UW-Superior  60  Bethany Lutheran  72  Final
  St. Scholastica  46  Northwestern (Minn.)  69  Final
  Northland  64  Crown  40  Final

Jan. 9 North Central (Minn.)  77  Northland  58  Final
  Northwestern (Minn.)  61  UW-Superior  71  Final
  Crown  28  Bethany Lutheran  81  Final
  Martin Luther  39  Minnesota-Morris  89  Final

Jan. 12 North Central (Minn.)  35  UW-Superior  86  Final
  St. Scholastica  79  Crown  42  Final
  Martin Luther  31  Northwestern (Minn.)  86  Final
  Minnesota-Morris  90  Northland  54  Final

Jan. 16 Bethany Lutheran  65  North Central (Minn.)  56  Final
  Northland  54  St. Scholastica  69  Final
  Northwestern (Minn.)  52  Minnesota-Morris  68  Final
  Crown  69  Martin Luther  51  Final

Jan. 19 Northwestern (Minn.)  57  North Central (Minn.)  65  Final
  Minnesota-Morris  50  UW-Superior  71  Final
  Bethany Lutheran  70  St. Scholastica  62  Final
  Martin Luther  61  Northland  76  Final

Jan. 23 North Central (Minn.)  76  St. Scholastica  59  Final
  UW-Superior  88  Northland  62  Final
  Crown  43  Northwestern (Minn.)  77  Final
  Bethany Lutheran  106  Martin Luther  45  Final

Jan. 26 St. Scholastica  43  Minnesota-Morris  77  Final
  North Central (Minn.)  60  Crown  33  Final
  Martin Luther  30  UW-Superior  89  Final
  Northland  51  Bethany Lutheran  78  Final

Jan. 31 Martin Luther  46  North Central (Minn.)  80  Final
  St. Scholastica  47  UW-Superior  84  Final
  Crown  34  Minnesota-Morris  68  Final
  Northwestern (Minn.)  59  Bethany Lutheran  81  Final

Feb. 2 UW-Superior  71  Crown  47  Final
  St. Scholastica  69  Martin Luther  55  Final
  Northland  42  Northwestern (Minn.)  55  Final
  Minnesota-Morris  62  Bethany Lutheran  68  Final

Feb. 6 Northland  55  North Central (Minn.)  60  Final
  UW-Superior  81  Northwestern (Minn.)  59  Final
  Bethany Lutheran  79  Crown  49  Final
  Minnesota-Morris  75  Martin Luther  38  Final

Feb. 9 North Central (Minn.)  43  Minnesota-Morris  74  Final
  Bethany Lutheran  61  UW-Superior  74  Final
  Northwestern (Minn.)  63  St. Scholastica  62  Final
  Crown  52  Northland  50  Final

Feb. 13 North Central (Minn.)  60  Bethany Lutheran  89  Final
  St. Scholastica  66  Northland  60  Final
  Minnesota-Morris  57  Northwestern (Minn.)  62  Final
  Martin Luther  69  Crown  58  Final

Feb. 16 UW-Superior  69  North Central (Minn.)  62  Final
  St. Scholastica  46  Crown  61  Final
  Northwestern (Minn.)  75  Martin Luther  34  Final
  Northland  59  Minnesota-Morris  89  Final
iCalendar RSS Feed