D3hoops.com scoreboard central

Men's scores by conference: Top 25 | ACAA | AEC | AMCC | ASC | CAC | Centennial | CCC | CCIW | CSAC | CUNYAC | Empire 8 | GNAC | HCAC | IIAC | IND | LAND | LEC | LL | MACC | MACF | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NAC | NACC | NCAC | NEAC | NECC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCAC | SCIAC | SKY | SLIAC | SUNYAC | UAA | UMAC | USAC | WIACWomen's scores by conference: Top 25 |ACAA | AMCC | ASC | CAC | Centennial | CCC | CCIW | CSAC | CUNYAC | Empire 8 | GNAC | HCAC | IIAC | IND | LAND | LEC | LL | MACC | MACF | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NAC | NACC | NCAC | NEAC | NECC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCAC | SCIAC | SKY | SLIAC | SUNYAC | UAA | UMAC | USAC | WIAC


D3hoops.com men's basketball Top 25 scoreboard

February 18, 2019 - February 24, 2019
February 21, 2019
Men's Basketball
1:00 PM
Randolph
No. 5 Randolph-Macon
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
7:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace
No. 16 Capital
OAC Tournament - Semifinals
7:00 PM
Western New England
No. 17 Nichols
7:00 PM
WPI
No. 8 MIT
Game 2 - NEWMAC Semifinals
8:00 PM
Salisbury
No. 13 Christopher Newport
CAC Tournament Semifinals
8:00 PM
Simpson
No. 1 Nebraska Wesleyan
American Rivers Conference Tournament - Semifinals
8:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
No. 3 UW-Oshkosh
8:00 PM
Bethel
No. 15 St. John's
MIAC Semifinals
9:00 PM
Dubuque
No. 20 Loras
ARC semifinals
9:00 PM
Augsburg
No. 6 St. Thomas
MIAC Semifinals
10:00 PM
Linfield
No. 12 Whitworth
NWC Tournament Semifinal
11:00 PM
Puget Sound
No. 2 Whitman
-->

D3hoops.com women's basketball Top 25 scoreboard

February 18, 2019 - February 24, 2019
February 21, 2019
Women's Basketball
TBA
Luther
No. 13 Wartburg
ARC semifinal
3:30 PM
McMurry
No. 18 Texas-Dallas
@ Belton, Texas ASC quarterfinal
5:00 PM
Suffolk
No. 8 St. Joseph's (Maine)
GNAC Tournament Semifinal (#4 at #1)
6:00 PM
King's
No. 15 DeSales
MAC Freedom semifinal
6:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus
No. 3 St. Thomas
MIAC Semifinals
6:00 PM
Howard Payne
No. 16 East Texas Baptist
@ Belton, Texas ASC
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
No. 7 Messiah
MAC Commonwealth semifinal
7:00 PM
Moravian
No. 12 Scranton
Landmark Semifinals
8:00 PM
Bethel
No. 24 Augsburg
MIAC Semifinals
8:30 PM
Louisiana College
No. 9 Mary Hardin-Baylor
ASC quarterfinal
10:00 PM
Linfield
No. 11 George Fox
NWC Tournament Semifinals
-->