2019-20 Division III men's basketball schedule

November 14, 2019 | November 15, 2019 | November 16, 2019
Pick a Date


Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | ACAA | AEC | AMCC | ARC | ASC | CAC | Centennial | CCC | CCIW | CSAC | CUNYAC | Empire 8 | GNAC | HCAC | IND | LAND | LEC | LL | MACC | MACF | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NAC | NACC | NCAC | NEAC | NECC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCAC | SKY | SLIAC | SCIAC | SUNYAC | UAA | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

Away Home Status Links
Bridgewater State  81  No. 4 Middlebury  85  Final BX
No. 7 Nichols  74  Eastern Connecticut  56  Final BX
Eastern Mennonite  53  No. 8 Marietta  92  Final BX RC
Ursinus  50  No. 9 Randolph-Macon  54  Final BX RC
No. 10 Washington U.  90  UW-Whitewater  86  Final BX RC
Viterbo  67  No. 11 UW-Platteville  70  Final BX P
Mary Hardin-Baylor  52  No. 16 Guilford  60  Final BX RC P P P
Marywood  56  No. 18 Christopher Newport  87  Final BX
Greenville  103  No. 19 North Central (Ill.)  122  Final BX RC
New England College  78  No. 22 WPI  73  Final BX RC
Concordia (Wis.)  75  No. 23 UW-La Crosse  95  Final BX
Alma  67  No. 24 Augustana  74  Final BX
No. 25 Oswego State  85  Ithaca  80  Final BX
Heidelberg  72  Mount St. Mary  61  Final BX
John Carroll  78  Waynesburg  58  Final BX
Bard  74  Trinity (Conn.)  93  Final BX RC
Emory and Henry  71  Transylvania  97  Final BX
Spalding  72  Defiance  93  Final BX P
Bob Jones  75  Oglethorpe  63  Final BX RC
NVU-Johnson  87  Curry  77  Final BX P
Utica  73  Westfield State  66  Final BX RC
Sarah Lawrence  66  William Paterson  86  Final BX
CCNY  65  Hartwick  91  Final BX RC
DeSales  95  Wesley  88  Final BX
Lesley  68  Emmanuel  91  Final BX
Elms  85  Roger Williams  101  Final BX
Maine-Fort Kent  61  Southern Maine  66  Final BX
La Roche  69  Mount St. Joseph  72  Final BX
St. Mary's (Md.)  65  Catholic  49  Final BX
Rowan  85  Lehman  54  Final
Kean  48  Moravian  47  Final BX
Becker  56  McDaniel  53  Final BX
Goucher  50  Roanoke  88  Final BX P
Sage  44  Wesleyan  78  Final BX
Wentworth  61  SUNY-Canton  52  Final BX
Fredonia  64  Vassar  56  Final BX
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  64  Stockton  91  Final BX
FDU-Florham  60  Mount Aloysius  68  Final BX
Worcester State  51  Williams  70  Final BX P P
Cazenovia  81  St. John Fisher  98  Final BX
Ohio Wesleyan  70  Albion  72  Final BX RC P
Southern Virginia  81  Gettysburg  87  Final BX RC
Washington and Jefferson  63  Morrisville State  59  Final BX RC
Penn State-Shenango  82  Thiel  84  Final BX
Pine Manor  108  Medgar Evers  96  Final BX
Central  62  Carroll  73  Final
Franklin  65  UW-River Falls  89  Final BX
Martin Luther  104  Oak Hills Christian  37  Final
Warren Wilson  67  Berry  102  Final BX
Pensacola Christian  87  Brevard  72  Final BX
Clarkson  73  Alfred State  65  Final BX
Grove City  69  Allegheny  76  Final BX
Rose-Hulman  61  DePauw  66  Final BX P
NVU-Lyndon  67  Bryant  116  Final BX P
Hiram  71  Baldwin Wallace  81  Final BX
Ohio Northern  80  Denison  70  Final BX
Great Lakes Christian  87  Olivet  80  Final BX
Wells  83  D'Youville  92  Final BX P P
St. Elizabeth  102  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  89  Final BX
Carnegie Mellon  72  Mount Union  94  Final BX P
Mass-Boston  71  MIT  64  Final BX
Husson  46  Mass-Dartmouth  89  Final BX P
SUNY-Cobleskill  84  Alfred  81  Final BX
Randolph  53  Longwood  78  Final
St. Vincent  82  Carlow  70  Final BX
Delaware Valley  72  Muhlenberg  74  Final BX
Eureka  71  Monmouth  83  Final BX
Minnesota-Morris  90  Cornell  94  Final BX
Fontbonne  79  Simpson  84  Final BX
Howard Payne  78  Texas Lutheran  69  Final BX P
Framingham State  70  Bowdoin  79  Final BX
Adrian  75  Anderson  98  Final BX
Springfield  92  Endicott  82  Final BX RC
Me.-Machias  74  Thomas  83  Final BX
Keystone  77  Elmira  68  Final BX
Houghton  69  Scranton  89  Final BX RC P
Lancaster Bible  54  Franklin and Marshall  68  Final BX
Alvernia  71  SUNY Oneonta  70  Final BX
Farmingdale State  95  Plattsburgh State  84  Final BX
Clarks Summit  69  Messiah  89  Final
Rutgers-Newark  61  RPI  58  Final BX
Penn State-Abington  99  Cairn  93  Final BX
Chatham  78  Hilbert  83  Final BX
Bluffton  69  Westminster (Pa.)  71  Final BX
King's  61  Susquehanna  77  Final BX
Gallaudet  66  Hood  73  Final BX
Wilson  56  SUNY Geneseo  92  Final BX
Bryn Athyn  51  Widener  78  Final BX
Maine-Presque Isle  70  Clark  80  Final BX
Trine  53  Capital  69  Final BX
Misericordia  56  Rochester  77  Final BX RC
Cabrini  70  Albright  83  Final BX
Massachusetts College  63  Western New England  91  Final BX
Cortland  87  SUNY-Purchase  86  Final BX RC
York (Pa.)  84  Johnson and Wales  55  Final BX RC
Medaille  76  Buffalo State  86  Final BX RC
SUNY-Maritime  53  Stevenson  80  Final BX
SUNYIT  76  Colby-Sawyer  74  Final BX
Penn St.-Schuylkill  81  Lebanon Valley  83  Final - OT
MacMurray  73  Knox  74  Final BX
Crown  52  St. Mary's (Minn.)  68  Final BX
Calvin  89  Illinois Wesleyan  83  Final BX
La Verne  54  Southwestern  73  Final BX
Hunter  69  Nazareth  97  Final BX RC
Lincoln Christian  71  Illinois College  81  Final BX
North Central (Minn.)  66  Macalester  75  Final BX
Kalamazoo  98  Manchester  102  Final - OT BX P
Principia  71  Wheaton (Ill.)  90  Final BX
Westminster (Mo.)  54  Buena Vista  87  Final BX
Iowa Wesleyan  69  Wartburg  82  Final BX
Blackburn  75  Loras  88  Final BX
Puget Sound  79  UC Santa Cruz  81  Final BX P
Luther  62  Redlands  87  Final BX P
Colorado College  82  George Fox  87  Final BX
Eastern Ore.  132  Pacific  125  Final - OT BX RC