1550298630322 Sat Feb 16 01:30:30 EST 2019

2018-19 Division III women's basketball schedule

February 15, 2019 | February 16, 2019 | February 17, 2019
Pick a Date


Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | ACAA | AEC | AMCC | ARC | ASC | CAC | Centennial | CCC | CCIW | CSAC | CUNYAC | Empire 8 | GNAC | IND | LAND | LL | MACC | MACF | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NAC | NACC | NCAC | NEAC | NECC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCAC | SKY | SLIAC | SCIAC | SUNYAC | UAA | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

Away Home Status Links
Connecticut College    No. 1 Bowdoin    2:00 PM V LS
No. 3 St. Thomas    St. Mary's (Minn.)    2:00 PM • * V LS
Wesleyan    No. 4 Amherst    4:00 PM V LS
No. 5 Trine    Kalamazoo    3:00 PM • * V LS
Williams    No. 6 Tufts    3:00 PM V LS
Lasell    No. 8 St. Joseph's (Maine)    1:00 PM • * V LS
Howard Payne    No. 9 Mary Hardin-Baylor    2:00 PM • *
Olivet    No. 10 Hope    3:00 PM • * V LS A
No. 12 Scranton    Goucher    2:00 PM • * V LS A
No. 18 Texas-Dallas    No. 13 East Texas Baptist    3:00 PM • *
No. 14 Wartburg    Dubuque    3:00 PM • *
UW-Eau Claire    No. 15 UW-Oshkosh    8:00 PM • * V LS A A
Delaware Valley    No. 16 DeSales    1:00 PM • * LS
No. 17 Illinois Wesleyan    Carroll    3:00 PM • *
Wooster    No. 19 DePauw    1:00 PM • * V LS A
No. 20 Transylvania    Anderson    2:00 PM • * V LS LS
No. 22 Gettysburg    Bryn Mawr    2:00 PM • * V V LS
UW-Stout    No. 24 UW-La Crosse    4:00 PM • *
No. 25 Whitman    Pacific Lutheran    7:00 PM • *
Rhodes    Hendrix    TBA • *
Becker    Mitchell    12:00 PM • * V LS
Bay Path    Dean    12:00 PM * V LS
Penn State-Berks    St. Elizabeth    12:00 PM • *
Neumann    Wesley    12:00 PM • * V LS
Penn State-Abington    Lancaster Bible    12:00 PM • *
Gallaudet    Penn College    1:00 PM • * V LS
Merchant Marine    Mount St. Mary    1:00 PM • * V LS
Bryn Athyn    Centenary (N.J.)    1:00 PM • * V LS
Clark    Springfield    1:00 PM • * V LS
Suffolk    Albertus Magnus    1:00 PM • * V LS
SUNY-Old Westbury    St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)    1:00 PM • * V LS
Johnson and Wales    Simmons    1:00 PM • * LS
Wentworth    Nichols    1:00 PM • * V LS
Newbury    Eastern Nazarene    1:00 PM • * V LS
Southern Vermont    Elms    1:00 PM • * V LS
Sarah Lawrence    St. Joseph's (L.I.)    1:00 PM • * V LS
Haverford    McDaniel    1:00 PM • * V V LS
Castleton    Mass-Dartmouth    1:00 PM • * V LS
Eastern Connecticut    Keene State    1:00 PM • * V LS
Southern Maine    Western Connecticut    1:00 PM • * V LS
Curry    Salve Regina    1:00 PM • * V LS
Hanover    Defiance    1:00 PM • * V LS
Mass-Boston    Rhode Island College    1:00 PM • * V LS
St. Mary's (Md.)    Southern Virginia    1:00 PM • * V
Waynesburg    Bethany    1:00 PM • * V
Valley Forge    Keystone    1:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer    Emmanuel    1:00 PM • * V LS
St. Joseph's (Vt.)    SUNY Delhi    1:00 PM V LS
Morrisville State    Keuka    1:00 PM • * V LS
Cabrini    Marymount    1:00 PM • * V
Arcadia    Hood    1:00 PM • * V LS
Wilkes    FDU-Florham    1:00 PM • *
Manhattanville    King's    1:00 PM • * V LS
Mary Washington    York (Pa.)    1:00 PM • * V LS LS A
Gordon    Endicott    1:00 PM • * V LS
Earlham    Mount St. Joseph    1:00 PM • *
Western New England    Roger Williams    1:00 PM • * V LS
Salisbury    Frostburg State    1:00 PM • * LS
Stevenson    Albright    1:00 PM • *
Alvernia    Lebanon Valley    1:00 PM • *
Widener    Lycoming    1:00 PM • *
Cazenovia    SUNY-Cobleskill    1:00 PM • *
Christopher Newport    Penn State-Harrisburg    1:00 PM • * V LS
MIT    Coast Guard    1:00 PM • * V LS
Denison    Ohio Wesleyan    1:00 PM • * V LS
Pitt-Greensburg    Hilbert    1:00 PM • *
Marywood    Gwynedd Mercy    1:00 PM • * V LS
SUNYIT    Wells    1:00 PM • * LS
Emerson    Mount Holyoke    1:00 PM • * V LS
Rosemont    Cedar Crest    1:00 PM • *
Clarks Summit    Notre Dame (Md.)    1:00 PM • *
Cairn    Wilson    1:00 PM • *
Eastern    Misericordia    1:00 PM • *
Grove City    Washington and Jefferson    1:00 PM • *
Mount Aloysius    Medaille    1:00 PM • *
Baruch    Staten Island    1:00 PM V LS
New England College    Lesley    1:30 PM • * V LS
Maine-Farmington    NVU-Lyndon    2:00 PM V LS
Huntingdon    Greensboro    2:00 PM V LS
Houghton    Utica    2:00 PM • * V LS
La Roche    Penn State-Altoona    2:00 PM • * V LS
Franklin and Marshall    Muhlenberg    2:00 PM • * V V LS
Dickinson    Washington College    2:00 PM • * V V LS
Oswego State    SUNY Geneseo    2:00 PM • * V LS
Manchester    Rose-Hulman    2:00 PM • * V LS
Shenandoah    Lynchburg    2:00 PM • * V LS
Oberlin    Wittenberg    2:00 PM • * LS
Bridgewater (Va.)    Emory and Henry    2:00 PM • * V LS A
Bluffton    Franklin    2:00 PM • * V LS
Moravian    Elizabethtown    2:00 PM • * V LS LS
Franciscan (Ohio)    D'Youville    2:00 PM • * V LS
Virginia Wesleyan    Randolph    2:00 PM • * V LS
Plattsburgh State    SUNY New Paltz    2:00 PM • * LS
Catholic    Drew    2:00 PM • * V LS
Susquehanna    Juniata    2:00 PM • * V LS
Cortland    Brockport    2:00 PM • * LS
SUNY Potsdam    SUNY Oneonta    2:00 PM • * LS
Rochester Tech    Bard    2:00 PM • *
Ferrum    Washington and Lee    2:00 PM • * V LS
Penn State-Behrend    Pitt-Bradford    2:00 PM • * V LS
Hollins    Eastern Mennonite    2:00 PM • * V LS
Guilford    Randolph-Macon    2:00 PM • * V LS
Worcester State    Westfield State    2:00 PM • * V LS
Alfred    St. John Fisher    2:00 PM • * V LS
Hartwick    Stevens    2:00 PM • *
Nazareth    Elmira    2:00 PM • *
William Smith    Union    2:00 PM • *
Clarkson    RPI    2:00 PM • *
St. Lawrence    Skidmore    2:00 PM • *
Wheaton (Mass.)    Smith    2:00 PM • * V LS
Ithaca    Vassar    2:00 PM • *
Kenyon    Allegheny    2:00 PM • * V LS
Maryville (Tenn.)    Averett    2:00 PM V LS
Mary Baldwin    Piedmont    2:00 PM V LS
William Peace    Berea    2:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.)    MacMurray    2:00 PM • * LS
St. Norbert    Monmouth    2:00 PM • *
Iowa Wesleyan    Eureka    2:00 PM • * V
Spalding    Fontbonne    2:00 PM • * V LS
Centre    Sewanee    2:00 PM • * V LS
Greenville    Webster    2:00 PM • * V LS
Lake Forest    Grinnell    2:00 PM • * V
Hardin-Simmons    McMurry    2:00 PM • * V
Principia    Blackburn    2:00 PM V LS
Carleton    St. Benedict    2:00 PM • * A
Macalester    St. Catherine    2:00 PM • * LS
St. Olaf    Augsburg    2:00 PM • *
Bethel    Hamline    2:00 PM • *
Gustavus Adolphus    Concordia-Moorhead    2:00 PM • * V LS A
Edgewood    Wisconsin Lutheran    2:00 PM • * V LS
Lawrence    Illinois College    2:00 PM • * V
Millsaps    Birmingham-Southern    2:00 PM • * V LS
Ripon    Knox    2:00 PM • *
Belhaven    University of the Ozarks    2:00 PM • * V LS
Beloit    Cornell    2:00 PM • *
Sul Ross State    Concordia (Texas)    2:00 PM • *
Louisiana College    Texas-Tyler    2:00 PM
Thomas    SUNY-Canton    3:00 PM
Rivier    Norwich    3:00 PM • * V LS
Marietta    Heidelberg    3:00 PM • * V LS
Fitchburg State    Bridgewater State    3:00 PM • * V LS
Adrian    Alma    3:00 PM • * V LS
Babson    WPI    3:00 PM • * V LS
Mount Union    Capital    3:00 PM • * V LS
Massachusetts College    Framingham State    3:00 PM • * V LS
Albion    St. Mary's (Ind.)    3:00 PM • * V LS
Ohio Northern    Muskingum    3:00 PM • * V LS A
Otterbein    Baldwin Wallace    3:00 PM • * V LS
John Carroll    Wilmington    3:00 PM • * V LS
Middlebury    Trinity (Conn.)    3:00 PM
Kean    Montclair State    3:00 PM V LS A
Rockford    Illinois Tech    3:00 PM • * V LS
Concordia (Wis.)    Benedictine    3:00 PM • * V LS
Marian    MSOE    3:00 PM • * V LS
Maranatha Baptist    Mount Mary    3:00 PM V LS
Simpson    Coe    3:00 PM • * V LS
North Central (Ill.)    Elmhurst    3:00 PM • *
Loras    Central    3:00 PM • *
Nebraska Wesleyan    Luther    3:00 PM • *
Aurora    Concordia-Chicago    3:00 PM • * V LS
Colorado College    JWU-Denver    3:00 PM * V LS
Regis (Mass.)    St. Joseph (Conn.)    3:30 PM • * V LS
Chatham    St. Vincent    4:00 PM • *
John Jay    CCNY    4:00 PM
UW-Superior    North Central (Minn.)    4:00 PM • *
UW-Platteville    UW-Stevens Point    4:00 PM • * LS
UW-Whitewater    UW-River Falls    4:00 PM • *
St. Scholastica    Crown    4:00 PM • *
Northwestern (Minn.)    Martin Luther    4:00 PM • *
Northland    Minnesota-Morris    4:00 PM • *
Ursinus    Johns Hopkins    5:00 PM • * V V LS
Austin    Southwestern    5:00 PM • * V LS
University of Dallas    Trinity (Texas)    5:00 PM • * V LS
La Verne    Chapman    5:00 PM • * V LS
Pomona-Pitzer    Occidental    5:00 PM • * V LS
Fredonia    Buffalo State    5:30 PM • * LS LS
Thiel    Geneva    5:30 PM • *
Mount St. Vincent    SUNY-Purchase    6:00 PM • *
Berry    Oglethorpe    6:00 PM • * V LS A
Augustana    Carthage    6:00 PM • *
North Park    Millikin    6:00 PM • *
Rutgers-Camden    Rutgers-Newark    7:00 PM
Alverno    Lakeland    7:00 PM • * V LS
Whitworth    Puget Sound    7:00 PM • * V LS A
Lewis and Clark    Willamette    7:00 PM • * V V LS LS A
Linfield    Pacific    7:00 PM • *
UC Santa Cruz    Whittier    8:00 PM V LS
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    Cal Lutheran    8:00 PM • * V LS
Redlands    Caltech    8:00 PM • * V LS
Farmingdale State    Yeshiva    8:45 PM • * LS