1550034000000 Wed Feb 13 00:00:00 EST 2019

2018-19 Division III women's basketball schedule

February 12, 2019 | February 13, 2019 | February 14, 2019
Pick a Date


Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | ACAA | AEC | AMCC | ARC | ASC | CAC | Centennial | CCC | CCIW | CSAC | CUNYAC | Empire 8 | GNAC | IND | LAND | LL | MACC | MACF | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NAC | NACC | NCAC | NEAC | NECC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCAC | SKY | SLIAC | SCIAC | SUNYAC | UAA | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

Away Home Status Links
St. Benedict  31  No. 3 St. Thomas  90  Final • * BX RC
Hamilton  48  No. 4 Amherst  77  Final • * BX
No. 10 Hope  78  Adrian  52  Final • * BX
Drew  43  No. 12 Scranton  66  Final • * BX RC
Buena Vista  54  No. 14 Wartburg  68  Final • * BX
No. 24 UW-La Crosse  62  No. 15 UW-Oshkosh  71  Final • * BX RC P
No. 16 DeSales  62  Eastern  59  Final • *
No. 17 Illinois Wesleyan  78  North Central (Ill.)  68  Final • * BX
Denison  50  No. 19 DePauw  58  Final • * BX RC
Franklin  52  No. 20 Transylvania  90  Final • * BX
No. 22 Gettysburg  49  Dickinson  79  Final • * BX RC
Brooklyn  86  Medgar Evers  38  Final • *
Mitchell  69  Eastern Nazarene  85  Final • * BX
SUNY Oneonta  67  Oswego State  59  Final • * BX
Emmanuel  73  Suffolk  63  Final • * BX
Lancaster Bible  85  Gallaudet  100  Final • * BX
Randolph  45  Ferrum  37  Final • * BX
SUNY-Cobleskill  41  SUNYIT  75  Final • * BX
Eastern Mennonite  46  Shenandoah  60  Final • * BX P
Lehman  42  CCNY  91  Final • *
Mount St. Mary  81  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  45  Final • * BX
Elmira  57  Alfred  67  Final • * BX RC
Mount St. Vincent  77  Farmingdale State  102  Final • * BX
Nichols  46  Gordon  59  Final • * BX
Villa Maria  87  Alfred State  81  Final BX P
Endicott  52  Western New England  48  Final • * BX
Mass-Dartmouth  60  Mass-Boston  59  Final • * BX
Rhode Island College  68  Western Connecticut  59  Final • * BX
Roger Williams  57  Curry  54  Final • * BX
Eastern Connecticut  61  Castleton  56  Final - OT • * BX RC
University of New England  81  Wentworth  59  Final • * BX RC
Mary Washington  66  Southern Virginia  53  Final • * BX
Christopher Newport  81  Salisbury  45  Final • * BX
Southern Maine  91  Plymouth State  66  Final • * BX
Staten Island  72  Baruch  74  Final • * BX RC
New Jersey City  65  Ramapo  74  Final • * BX RC
St. Vincent  90  Geneva  64  Final • * BX
Thiel  72  Waynesburg  80  Final • *
Westminster (Pa.)  54  Grove City  66  Final • *
Washington and Jefferson  66  Bethany  56  Final • * BX RC
Union  53  RPI  50  Final • *
Delaware Valley  83  Wilkes  71  Final • *
King's  67  Misericordia  78  Final • * BX
FDU-Florham  76  Manhattanville  64  Final • *
Elms  45  New England College  78  Final • * BX
N.C. Wesleyan  108  Mary Baldwin  114  Final - OT BX
Vaughn  23  New Rochelle  85  Final BX
Oberlin  66  Wooster  49  Final • * BX
Penn State-Altoona  55  Pitt-Bradford  88  Final • * BX
Allegheny  69  Hiram  87  Final • * BX
Swarthmore  39  Haverford  84  Final • * BX P
Rowan  82  Kean  79  Final • * BX
Penn State-Harrisburg  79  St. Mary's (Md.)  62  Final • * BX
Cairn  51  Keystone  71  Final • * BX
Franciscan (Ohio)  57  Pitt-Greensburg  66  Final • * BX
Morrisville State  69  Cazenovia  67  Final • * BX
Wesley  31  Marymount  64  Final • * BX
Penn College  56  Penn State-Berks  93  Final • * BX
Wells  28  Keuka  67  Final • * BX RC P
Medaille  43  Penn State-Behrend  67  Final • * BX
Neumann  67  Cabrini  75  Final • *
Johns Hopkins  55  Franklin and Marshall  32  Final • * BX
D'Youville  53  Hilbert  72  Final • * BX
Brevard  67  Pfeiffer  70  Final BX
William Paterson  48  TCNJ  64  Final • * BX RC
La Roche  67  Mount Aloysius  50  Final • * BX
Muhlenberg  52  Ursinus  53  Final • * BX
Rutgers-Camden  64  Montclair State  54  Final • * BX
Hunter  79  John Jay  49  Final • *
Stockton  59  Rutgers-Newark  55  Final • *
Cedar Crest  64  Clarks Summit  49  Final • *
Centenary (N.J.)  42  Rosemont  85  Final • *
Immaculata  52  Marywood  63  Final • *
Ohio Wesleyan  58  Kenyon  80  Final • * BX
Fisher  61  Rivier  55  Final BX
Johnson and Wales  70  Albertus Magnus  82  Final • * BX
Grinnell  70  Beloit  73  Final • * BX RC
Eureka  71  MacMurray  69  Final • * BX
Fontbonne  81  Iowa Wesleyan  55  Final • * BX
Westminster (Mo.)  69  Greenville  76  Final • * BX
Ripon  57  Lake Forest  53  Final • * BX
Lawrence  46  St. Norbert  69  Final • * BX
North Central (Minn.)  60  Bethany Lutheran  89  Final • *
Illinois College  67  Knox  88  Final • *
Cornell  70  Monmouth  64  Final - OT • * BX
St. Scholastica  66  Northland  60  Final • *
Minnesota-Morris  57  Northwestern (Minn.)  62  Final • * P
Martin Luther  69  Crown  58  Final • *
Concordia-Moorhead  70  Carleton  68  Final - OT • * BX
Anna Maria  53  Colby-Sawyer  52  Final • * BX
Lasell  75  St. Joseph (Conn.)  62  Final • * BX
LaGrange  53  Maryville (Tenn.)  63  Final BX
Meredith  74  William Peace  78  Final BX
Springfield  71  Coast Guard  61  Final • * BX
Washington College  77  Bryn Mawr  45  Final • * BX P
Babson  62  Wellesley  40  Final • * BX
WPI  55  Emerson  61  Final • * BX RC
Hollins  46  Emory and Henry  73  Final • * BX P
Washington and Lee  80  Bridgewater (Va.)  61  Final • * BX
Lynchburg  72  Roanoke  78  Final • * BX
Susquehanna  46  Moravian  64  Final • * BX RC P
Catholic  68  Goucher  48  Final • * BX
Baldwin Wallace  74  Mount Union  68  Final • * BX
Heidelberg  45  Ohio Northern  53  Final • * BX P
Juniata  42  Elizabethtown  63  Final • * BX
Marietta  72  Muskingum  52  Final • * BX P
Mount St. Joseph  61  Hanover  74  Final • * BX RC
Mount Holyoke  28  Clark  73  Final • * BX
Notre Dame (Md.)  49  Wilson  54  Final • * BX
Wilmington  53  Capital  74  Final • * BX RC
Otterbein  67  John Carroll  71  Final • * BX
Covenant  72  Huntingdon  85  Final BX
Lincoln Christian  71  Mount Mary  49  Final BX
Central  71  Simpson  92  Final • * BX RC
Luther  60  Loras  67  Final • * BX
Coe  74  Nebraska Wesleyan  73  Final • *
Simmons  49  Regis (Mass.)  60  Final • * BX
NVU-Johnson  41  NVU-Lyndon  76  Final • * BX P
Alma  65  St. Mary's (Ind.)  49  Final • * BX
Bridgewater State  54  Worcester State  79  Final • * BX
Kalamazoo  39  Albion  93  Final • * BX P
Anderson  35  Rose-Hulman  63  Final • * BX P
Calvin  74  Olivet  57  Final • * BX
Westfield State  89  Fitchburg State  61  Final • * BX
Salem State  59  Massachusetts College  48  Final • * BX
Bluffton  77  Manchester  69  Final - OT • * BX
Earlham  46  Defiance  62  Final • * BX
Wheaton (Mass.)  48  MIT  81  Final • * BX RC
Illinois Tech  26  Lakeland  69  Final • * BX
Edgewood  71  Concordia (Wis.)  75  Final • * BX
Alverno  37  Wisconsin Lutheran  69  Final • * BX
UW-Eau Claire  77  UW-River Falls  83  Final - OT • * BX
Aurora  56  MSOE  32  Final • * BX
Dominican  71  Marian  56  Final • * BX
Carthage  65  Carroll  59  Final • * BX
Gustavus Adolphus  48  Bethel  68  Final • * BX
Hamline  70  St. Olaf  56  Final • * BX
St. Catherine  56  St. Mary's (Minn.)  71  Final • * BX
Macalester  62  Augsburg  75  Final • * BX
Benedictine  75  Concordia-Chicago  36  Final • * BX RC
UW-Whitewater  63  UW-Platteville  52  Final • * BX RC P
UW-Stevens Point  68  UW-Stout  78  Final • * BX
Elmhurst  58  North Park  62  Final • *
La Verne  53  Caltech  59  Final • * BX
Redlands  74  Cal Lutheran  67  Final • * BX
Pomona-Pitzer  76  Whittier  67  Final • * BX
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  80  Occidental  55  Final • * BX