D3hoops.com scoreboard central

Men's scores by conference: Top 25 | ACAA | AEC | AMCC | ASC | CAC | Centennial | CCC | CCIW | CSAC | CUNYAC | Empire 8 | GNAC | HCAC | IIAC | IND | LAND | LEC | LL | MACC | MACF | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NAC | NACC | NCAC | NEAC | NECC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCAC | SCIAC | SKY | SLIAC | SUNYAC | UAA | UMAC | USAC | WIACWomen's scores by conference: Top 25 |ACAA | AMCC | ASC | CAC | Centennial | CCC | CCIW | CSAC | CUNYAC | Empire 8 | GNAC | HCAC | IIAC | IND | LAND | LEC | LL | MACC | MACF | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NAC | NACC | NCAC | NEAC | NECC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCAC | SCIAC | SKY | SLIAC | SUNYAC | UAA | UMAC | USAC | WIAC


D3hoops.com men's basketball Top 25 scoreboard

January 13, 2019 - January 19, 2019
January 16, 2019
Men's Basketball
6:00 PM
Springfield
No. 12 MIT
7:00 PM
No. 25 Wittenberg
Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg
No. 10 Swarthmore
7:00 PM
No. 3 Williams
Amherst
7:00 PM
No. 16 Randolph-Macon
Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Mount Union
No. 13 Marietta
7:00 PM
DePauw
No. 14 Wabash
7:00 PM
No. 20 Capital
Heidelberg
7:30 PM
No. 7 Hamilton
SUNY Geneseo
7:30 PM
Denison
No. 21 Wooster
7:30 PM
No. 18 Christopher Newport
Southern Virginia
7:30 PM
York (Pa.)
No. 24 Salisbury
8:00 PM
No. 5 UW-Oshkosh
No. 23 UW-Whitewater
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
No. 9 UW-Stevens Point
8:00 PM
No. 2 Augustana
Wheaton (Ill.)
8:00 PM
No. 11 St. Thomas
Bethel
9:00 PM
No. 1 Nebraska Wesleyan
Coe
-->

D3hoops.com women's basketball Top 25 scoreboard

January 13, 2019 - January 19, 2019
January 16, 2019
Women's Basketball
5:30 PM
No. 25 Christopher Newport
Southern Virginia
7:00 PM
No. 3 Scranton
Susquehanna
7:00 PM
Worcester State
No. 6 Tufts
7:00 PM
No. 5 Amherst
Williams
7:00 PM
No. 19 Wartburg
Buena Vista
7:30 PM
St. Mary's (Ind.)
No. 9 Hope
7:30 PM
No. 20 Gettysburg
Muhlenberg
7:30 PM
Albion
No. 10 Trine
8:00 PM
No. 8 Messiah
Lebanon Valley
8:00 PM
Manhattanville
No. 21 DeSales
8:00 PM
Bethel
No. 4 St. Thomas
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.)
No. 14 Illinois Wesleyan
8:00 PM
UW-Whitewater
No. 12 UW-Oshkosh
8:00 PM
No. 22 Wheaton (Ill.)
Augustana
8:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
No. 23 UW-La Crosse
-->