2019-20 Division III men's basketball schedule

November 7, 2019 | November 8, 2019 | November 9, 2019
Pick a Date


Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | ACAA | AEC | AMCC | ARC | ASC | CAC | Centennial | CCC | CCIW | CSAC | CUNYAC | Empire 8 | GNAC | HCAC | IND | LAND | LEC | LL | MACC | MACF | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NAC | NACC | NCAC | NEAC | NECC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCAC | SKY | SLIAC | SCIAC | SUNYAC | UAA | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

Away Home Status Links
No. 8 Nebraska Wesleyan  78  No. 12 St. John's  56  Final BX
No. 11 Texas-Dallas  74  Redlands  71  Final - OT BX
Brandeis  46  No. 16 WPI  55  Final BX RC
Montclair State  104  No. 20 Whitman  114  Final BX RC
Worcester State  78  Clark  70  Final BX P
Goucher  87  Valley Forge  95  Final BX P
Susquehanna  90  Bethany  47  Final BX
Gwynedd Mercy  69  Alvernia  64  Final BX
Framingham State  74  Dean  88  Final BX
Greenville  113  Centre  132  Final BX
Vermont Tech  106  NVU-Lyndon  97  Final BX P
Lynchburg  87  Albertus Magnus  78  Final BX
Merchant Marine  43  Army West Point  80  Final
Wilmington  78  Transylvania  87  Final BX RC
Penn St.-Schuylkill  66  Lycoming  85  Final
Becker  72  Bard  67  Final - OT BX
Pacific  115  UC Santa Cruz  111  Final - OT BX
Curry  76  Rivier  72  Final BX
Oberlin  37  Yale  94  Final
Shenandoah  53  Mary Washington  81  Final BX
Central  94  Case Western Reserve  96  Final BX RC
Western New England  80  Springfield  90  Final BX RC
Penn St.-Hazleton  66  King's  70  Final BX
St. Joseph's (L.I.)  85  York (N.Y.)  68  Final BX
Piedmont  81  Toccoa Falls  76  Final - OT BX
Fitchburg State  83  Lasell  74  Final BX
Ripon  72  Hope  84  Final BX RC P
Lebanon Valley  72  Haverford  77  Final BX
D'Youville  60  Mercyhurst  115  Final BX
Albion  52  Mount Union  71  Final BX
Bryn Athyn  31  Towson  100  Final BX
Washington College  77  St. Mary's (Md.)  75  Final - OT BX
Muhlenberg  95  Moravian  87  Final BX P
Washington and Jefferson  66  Franciscan (Ohio)  64  Final BX RC
Thiel  72  Edinboro  95  Final
SUNY-Canton  67  SUNY Potsdam  75  Final BX
Wisconsin Lutheran  96  North Central (Minn.)  82  Final BX
Berea  78  Eureka  94  Final BX P
Johnson (Tenn.)  85  Sewanee  97  Final BX RC
MSOE  76  Northwestern (Minn.)  75  Final BX
Massachusetts College  77  NVU-Johnson  63  Final BX
Hampden-Sydney  66  Coastal Carolina  102  Final BX
York (Pa.)    Franklin and Marshall    Postponed V V LS A
Hartwick  64  Union  73  Final BX RC
Berry  78  Huntingdon  66  Final BX
Ursinus  73  St. Vincent  58  Final BX
Penn State Scranton  69  Wilkes  122  Final
Southern Virginia  91  Hood  93  Final BX
Ohio Northern  82  Mount St. Joseph  73  Final BX
Carroll  74  Rockford  64  Final BX P
Buena Vista  96  Gustavus Adolphus  73  Final BX
Northland  56  Macalester  72  Final BX
Illinois College  77  Webster  55  Final BX
Concordia-Chicago  85  Loras  108  Final BX
Simpson  102  Bethany Lutheran  106  Final BX
JWU-Denver  42  Pacific Lutheran  72  Final BX
Trinity (Texas)  93  George Fox  99  Final BX
UW-Eau Claire  71  St. Scholastica  52  Final BX
Roger Williams  81  Mass-Dartmouth  89  Final BX P
Minnesota-Morris  86  Concordia-Moorhead  82  Final BX
St. Olaf  63  UW-Stout  57  Final BX
Howard Payne  59  Austin  98  Final BX
Rhodes  87  University of the Ozarks  81  Final BX P
Schreiner  89  McMurry  78  Final BX
Texas Lutheran  81  Hardin-Simmons  86  Final - OT BX P P
Covenant  71  Birmingham-Southern  66  Final BX
Marian  55  UW-Superior  60  Final BX
Cal Lutheran  56  California Baptist  112  Final BX
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  83  Whitworth  93  Final BX RC P
Linfield  103  Whittier  98  Final BX
Coast Guard  78  Alas. Anchorage  88  Final BX