2015-16 Division III men's basketball schedule

February 9, 2016 | February 10, 2016 | February 11, 2016
Pick a Date


Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | ACAA | AEC | AMCC | ARC | ASC | CAC | Centennial | CCC | CCIW | CSAC | CUNYAC | Empire 8 | GNAC | HCAC | IND | LAND | LEC | LL | MACC | MACF | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NAC | NACC | NCAC | NEAC | NECC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCAC | SKY | SLIAC | SCIAC | SUNYAC | UAA | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

Away Home Status Links
Illinois Wesleyan  60  No. 3 Augustana  76  Final • * BX
UW-Eau Claire  49  No. 4 UW-Oshkosh  71  Final • * BX
Shenandoah  71  No. 5 Randolph-Macon  59  Final • * BX
No. 6 Swarthmore  84  Washington College  62  Final • * BX P
Mary Washington  68  No. 9 Christopher Newport  79  Final • * BX RC
Cal Lutheran  61  No. 11 Pomona-Pitzer  53  Final • * BX
WPI  58  No. 12 MIT  50  Final • * BX RC
No. 13 St. Thomas  89  Augsburg  98  Final • * BX RC
No. 14 Nichols  83  Salve Regina  75  Final • * BX RC RC P
No. 15 North Central (Ill.)  95  Carthage  77  Final • * BX RC RC
No. 16 Wooster  69  Hiram  70  Final • * BX RC
DePauw  53  No. 17 Wittenberg  85  Final • * BX
No. 20 Loras  70  Wartburg  73  Final • * BX
Mount Union  81  No. 22 Marietta  106  Final • * BX RC
No. 24 Capital  83  Muskingum  78  Final • * BX
Morrisville State  64  SUNY-Cobleskill  54  Final • * BX
Cazenovia  81  SUNYIT  87  Final • * BX P
Emory and Henry  81  Guilford  73  Final - OT • * BX RC
Western New England  90  Curry  61  Final • * BX
Wells  74  Keuka  65  Final • * BX P
Clark  83  Wheaton (Mass.)  88  Final - OT • * BX
Penn State-Altoona  76  Franciscan (Ohio)  62  Final • * BX P
Lancaster Bible  89  Bryn Athyn  69  Final * BX RC
Penn State-Behrend  52  Medaille  71  Final • * BX
Pitt-Greensburg  71  La Roche  84  Final • * BX
Pitt-Bradford  85  D'Youville  75  Final • * BX
Penn State-Berks  85  Penn State-Abington  94  Final • * BX
Concordia-Moorhead  88  Hamline  79  Final • * BX
Goucher  63  Catholic  67  Final • * BX RC
Emerson  76  Coast Guard  84  Final • * BX
Eastern Mennonite  80  Bridgewater (Va.)  63  Final • * BX RC RC P
Roger Williams  60  Eastern Nazarene  73  Final • * BX
Washington and Lee  92  Roanoke  93  Final • * BX
Scranton  67  Susquehanna  58  Final • * BX RC
Moravian  84  Drew  76  Final • * BX
Lynchburg  58  Randolph  61  Final • * BX RC RC
Hampden-Sydney  52  Virginia Wesleyan  80  Final • * BX RC P
Baldwin Wallace  79  John Carroll  78  Final • * BX RC
Elms  71  Westfield State  73  Final BX RC
Ferrum  70  William Peace  65  Final • * BX
Gwynedd Mercy  95  Clarks Summit  80  Final • * BX
Centenary (N.J.)  62  Neumann  80  Final • * BX
Marywood  70  Cairn  71  Final - OT • * BX
Valley Forge  104  Penn St.-Schuylkill  107  Final - OT
Maine-Presque Isle  61  Maine-Fort Kent  72  Final BX
Bridgewater State  77  Salem State  71  Final • * BX
Worcester State  73  Fitchburg State  71  Final • * BX
Babson  68  Springfield  64  Final • * BX RC
Earlham  65  Rose-Hulman  73  Final • * BX RC P
Rhode Island College  71  Mass-Dartmouth  84  Final • * BX RC P
Hanover  71  Franklin  83  Final • * BX
Wentworth  69  Gordon  67  Final • * BX
Heidelberg  74  Ohio Northern  77  Final • * BX
Hope  57  Trine  50  Final • * BX RC RC P P
Mass-Boston  53  Southern Maine  74  Final • * BX
Eastern Connecticut  81  Western Connecticut  66  Final • * BX
Transylvania  65  Mount St. Joseph  62  Final • * BX
Covenant  79  Piedmont  68  Final • * BX RC
Wesley  62  Salisbury  68  Final • * BX
Keene State  76  Plymouth State  78  Final - OT • * BX
Frostburg State  86  Southern Virginia  87  Final - OT • * BX
New England College  81  NVU-Lyndon  87  Final • * BX
Framingham State  58  Massachusetts College  75  Final • * BX
Washington and Jefferson  57  St. Vincent  101  Final • * BX RC
Anderson  86  Manchester  90  Final • * BX RC P
Thomas More  88  Geneva  47  Final • * BX RC
Methodist  59  N.C. Wesleyan  72  Final • * BX
Ohio Wesleyan  71  Wabash  76  Final • * BX
Colby-Sawyer  92  NVU-Johnson  83  Final • * BX
Endicott  68  University of New England  61  Final • * BX RC
Wilmington  87  Otterbein  54  Final • * BX
Thiel  64  Waynesburg  71  Final • * BX
Kalamazoo  75  Olivet  63  Final • * BX
Dickinson  78  Gettysburg  61  Final • * BX
Adrian  41  Albion  60  Final • * BX P
Johns Hopkins  50  McDaniel  60  Final • * BX
Calvin  79  Alma  91  Final • * BX RC P
Marymount  63  Penn State-Harrisburg  62  Final • * BX RC
St. Mary's (Md.)  82  York (Pa.)  72  Final • * BX
King's  86  Eastern  77  Final • * BX RC
Lebanon Valley  64  Stevenson  56  Final • * BX
Haverford  62  Muhlenberg  69  Final • * BX
Hood  58  Messiah  45  Final • * BX P
Defiance  76  Bluffton  72  Final - OT • * BX RC
FDU-Florham  52  Manhattanville  75  Final • * BX RC
Kean  74  William Paterson  88  Final • * BX RC
Stockton  61  New Jersey City  68  Final • * BX RC
Oberlin  74  Allegheny  56  Final • * BX
Denison  71  Kenyon  67  Final • * BX
Keystone  57  Immaculata  77  Final • * BX
Albright  65  Lycoming  59  Final • * BX RC
DeSales  76  Wilkes  67  Final • * BX
Alvernia  74  Arcadia  81  Final • * BX
Misericordia  79  Delaware Valley  78  Final • * BX RC
Cabrini  97  Rosemont  82  Final • * BX RC
Bethany  60  Westminster (Pa.)  63  Final • * BX
Grove City  72  Chatham  54  Final • * BX
Rutgers-Newark  61  Rutgers-Camden  54  Final • * BX RC
Ramapo  78  TCNJ  77  Final - OT • * BX
Montclair State  83  Rowan  84  Final - OT • * BX
UW-Stevens Point  65  UW-Stout  61  Final • * BX RC
UW-La Crosse  87  UW-River Falls  77  Final • * BX RC
Bethel  88  St. Mary's (Minn.)  70  Final • * BX
Gustavus Adolphus  80  St. Olaf  82  Final • * BX
Carleton  73  Macalester  66  Final • * BX
UW-Whitewater  104  UW-Platteville  86  Final • * BX P
Wheaton (Ill.)  55  Millikin  59  Final • * BX
Elmhurst  89  North Park  84  Final • * BX RC
Coe  75  Dubuque  82  Final • * BX
Buena Vista  94  Central  75  Final • * BX
Simpson  64  Luther  61  Final • * BX
Greenville  124  Fontbonne  99  Final • * BX
Westminster (Mo.)  54  Blackburn  79  Final • * BX P
Iowa Wesleyan  67  Eureka  82  Final * BX
Webster  73  MacMurray  91  Final • * BX
Redlands  55  Occidental  50  Final • * BX RC RC
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  65  La Verne  60  Final • * BX
Chapman  77  Whittier  75  Final • * BX