Empire 8

2018-19 E8 men schedule

All times Eastern

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Dec. 1 Stevens  74  Sage  64  Final RC

Jan. 4 Utica  89  Sage  95  Final - OT
  Elmira  83  Stevens  84  Final - OT RC
  Hartwick  70  Nazareth  78  Final RC
  Houghton  70  St. John Fisher  92  Final

Jan. 5 Utica  58  Stevens  64  Final RC
  Nazareth  82  Houghton  43  Final
  Hartwick  69  St. John Fisher  88  Final RC
  Elmira  83  Sage  79  Final RC

Jan. 8 Alfred  85  Houghton  54  Final
  Stevens  97  Hartwick  70  Final RC RC

Jan. 11 Sage  66  St. John Fisher  92  Final
  Utica  64  Alfred  74  Final RC
  Stevens  85  Nazareth  92  Final
  Hartwick  82  Houghton  55  Final RC

Jan. 12 Sage  78  Nazareth  82  Final
  Utica  77  Houghton  58  Final
  Hartwick  85  Alfred  92  Final RC RC
  Stevens  75  St. John Fisher  76  Final

Jan. 15 Sage  67  Stevens  78  Final RC
  Utica  72  Hartwick  74  Final - OT RC
  St. John Fisher  79  Elmira  52  Final
  Alfred  92  Nazareth  94  Final RC RC

Jan. 18 Alfred  74  Sage  81  Final RC
  St. John Fisher  66  Utica  68  Final
  Elmira  98  Hartwick  108  Final RC
  Houghton  48  Stevens  73  Final

Jan. 19 Houghton  57  Sage  75  Final
  Alfred  78  Stevens  75  Final - OT RC RC

Jan. 22 Hartwick  74  Utica  77  Final RC
  Elmira  83  Houghton  64  Final RC
  Nazareth  88  St. John Fisher  84  Final

Jan. 25 Sage  89  Elmira  75  Final
  Stevens  72  Utica  80  Final
  Nazareth  100  Hartwick  84  Final RC

Jan. 26 Sage  81  Hartwick  78  Final RC
  Nazareth  81  Utica  66  Final
  Stevens  67  Elmira  71  Final
  Houghton  60  Alfred  85  Final RC

Jan. 29 Utica  64  St. John Fisher  91  Final
  Elmira  88  Nazareth  124  Final RC

Feb. 1 Nazareth  80  Sage  73  Final
  Houghton  78  Elmira  82  Final RC
  Alfred  89  Hartwick  66  Final RC RC
  St. John Fisher  89  Stevens  85  Final

Feb. 2 Alfred  88  Elmira  81  Final RC
  Nazareth  54  Stevens  78  Final
  Houghton  58  Hartwick  88  Final RC
  St. John Fisher  98  Sage  83  Final

Feb. 5 St. John Fisher  88  Alfred  103  Final RC
  Sage  57  Utica  74  Final
  Hartwick  106  Elmira  99  Final RC

Feb. 8 St. John Fisher  91  Nazareth  81  Final
  Sage  78  Houghton  64  Final
  Utica  82  Elmira  71  Final
  Stevens  64  Alfred  78  Final - OT RC

Feb. 9 Sage  66  Alfred  101  Final RC
  Utica  57  Nazareth  78  Final
  Stevens  84  Houghton  72  Final

Feb. 10 St. John Fisher  88  Hartwick  77  Final RC

Feb. 13 Elmira  73  Alfred  95  Final RC

Feb. 15 Alfred  86  Utica  77  Final RC
  Elmira  75  St. John Fisher  102  Final
  Houghton  65  Nazareth  96  Final

Feb. 16 Houghton  37  Utica  74  Final
  Nazareth  80  Elmira  81  Final
  Alfred  104  St. John Fisher  82  Final RC
  Hartwick  67  Stevens  74  Final RC

Feb. 18 Hartwick  86  Sage  84  Final - OT
Senior Night

Feb. 19 Elmira  70  Utica  75  Postponed
  Nazareth  83  Alfred  94  Final RC
  St. John Fisher  95  Houghton  65  Final
iCalendar RSS Feed