2014-15 Division III men's basketball schedule

February 10, 2015 | February 11, 2015 | February 12, 2015
Pick a Date


Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | ACAA | AEC | AMCC | ARC | ASC | CAC | Centennial | CCC | CCIW | CSAC | CUNYAC | Empire 8 | GNAC | HCAC | IND | LAND | LEC | LL | MACC | MACF | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NAC | NACC | NCAC | NEAC | NECC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCAC | SKY | SLIAC | SCIAC | SUNYAC | UAA | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

Away Home Status Links
No. 3 Augustana  82  Illinois Wesleyan  56  Final • * BX RC
No. 4 UW-Oshkosh  64  UW-La Crosse  67  Final • * BX RC
Hampden-Sydney  65  No. 5 Randolph-Macon  79  Final • * BX RC
Muhlenberg  72  No. 6 Swarthmore  84  Final • * BX
No. 8 St. John's  94  St. Mary's (Minn.)  70  Final • * BX
No. 9 Christopher Newport  58  Mary Washington  54  Final • * BX
No. 12 MIT  56  WPI  69  Final • * BX RC
No. 14 Nichols  80  Endicott  85  Final • * BX RC RC
Carthage  61  No. 15 North Central (Ill.)  65  Final • * BX RC RC
Hiram  44  No. 16 Wooster  79  Final • * BX
No. 17 Wittenberg  54  DePauw  53  Final • * BX
Luther  61  No. 20 Loras  70  Final • * BX
No. 22 Marietta  92  Mount Union  102  Final • * BX RC
Muskingum  74  No. 24 Capital  95  Final • * BX
Suffolk  69  St. Joseph's (Maine)  76  Final • * BX
Piedmont  72  Covenant  75  Final • * BX
Green Mountain  78  New England College  97  Final • * BX
Wheelock  83  Daniel Webster  87  Final • * BX
William Peace  74  Methodist  73  Final • * BX
SUNY-Maritime  66  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  81  Final • * BX RC
University of New England  51  Gordon  59  Final • * BX RC RC
Castleton  60  Colby-Sawyer  78  Final • * BX
Albion  64  Adrian  62  Final • * BX RC P
Mitchell  86  Newbury  60  Final • * BX
St. Vincent  100  Washington and Jefferson  51  Final • * BX RC
Calvin  92  Kalamazoo  63  Final • * BX
LaGrange  91  Huntingdon  63  Final • * BX
Vermont Tech  56  SUNY-Canton  80  Final BX
Roanoke  78  Guilford  103  Final • * BX RC
SUNYIT  64  Cazenovia  54  Final • * BX
SUNY-Cobleskill  70  Morrisville State  65  Final • * BX
Springfield  57  Babson  76  Final • * BX RC
Coast Guard  55  Emerson  68  Final • * BX
Salve Regina  63  Eastern Nazarene  85  Final • * BX
Susquehanna  74  Scranton  60  Final • * BX RC
Drew  85  Moravian  80  Final • * BX RC
Keuka  61  Wells  67  Final • * BX
Virginia Wesleyan  75  Eastern Mennonite  87  Final • * BX RC RC P P
SUNY-Old Westbury  50  Farmingdale State  54  Final • * BX
Centenary (N.J.)  62  Gwynedd Mercy  67  Final • * BX
Emory and Henry  72  Bridgewater (Va.)  68  Final • * BX P
Southern Vermont  72  Becker  55  Final • * BX RC
Lynchburg  64  Randolph  55  Final • * BX RC
Mount St. Mary  75  Sarah Lawrence  52  Final • * BX
Clarks Summit  65  Neumann  91  Final • *
Trine  53  Alma  58  Final • * BX RC
Keene State  76  Eastern Connecticut  82  Final • * BX
Framingham State  55  Massachusetts College  62  Final • * BX
Curry  56  Roger Williams  47  Final • * BX
Wentworth  66  Western New England  51  Final • * BX
Mass-Dartmouth  75  Mass-Boston  79  Final • * BX RC
John Carroll  108  Baldwin Wallace  106  Final - OT • * BX
Rose-Hulman  64  Hanover  51  Final • * BX
Maine-Presque Isle  83  Eastern Maine CC  61  Final BX
Thomas More  75  Geneva  86  Final • * BX RC
Bluffton  55  Mount St. Joseph  57  Final • * BX RC
Ferrum  74  N.C. Wesleyan  76  Final • * BX
Catholic  100  Goucher  85  Final • * BX
Anderson  91  Manchester  77  Final • * BX RC
Wabash  80  Ohio Wesleyan  81  Final • * BX
Olivet  72  Hope  108  Final • * BX RC P
Waynesburg  64  Thiel  58  Final • * BX
Otterbein  68  Wilmington  90  Final • * BX
Ohio Northern  71  Heidelberg  75  Final • * BX RC
Westfield State  77  Salem State  61  Final • * BX RC
TCNJ  76  Ramapo  71  Final • * BX
Transylvania  78  Franklin  71  Final • * BX RC
Defiance  90  Earlham  68  Final • * BX
Wheaton (Mass.)  55  Clark  70  Final • * BX
Marywood  84  Cabrini  104  Final • * BX RC
Gettysburg  54  Johns Hopkins  66  Final • * BX RC
Eastern  74  King's  80  Final • * BX
New Jersey City  70  Stockton  65  Final • * BX RC
Washington and Lee  61  Shenandoah  68  Final • * BX P
Penn State-Abington  91  Penn State-Berks  100  Final • * BX
Kenyon  66  Denison  62  Final • * BX
Ursinus  38  Franklin and Marshall  91  Final • * BX
D'Youville  73  Pitt-Bradford  76  Final • * BX RC RC
Washington College  69  Haverford  75  Final • * BX
Stevenson  69  Alvernia  79  Final • * BX
Westminster (Pa.)  63  Bethany  74  Final • * BX
Bridgewater State  93  Worcester State  82  Final - OT • * BX RC
Sage  101  SUNY-Purchase  75  Final • * BX
Delaware Valley  63  Misericordia  72  Final - OT • * BX RC
Rowan  80  Montclair State  78  Final • * RC BX
Albright  56  Messiah  64  Final • * BX
St. Mary's (Md.)  78  York (Pa.)  55  Final • * BX
Dickinson  73  McDaniel  78  Final • * BX RC
Keystone  95  Immaculata  87  Final - OT • * BX RC
Medaille  60  Penn State-Behrend  89  Final • * BX
Penn State-Harrisburg  64  Marymount  85  Final • * BX
Regis (Mass.)  55  Lesley  51  Final • * BX RC
Manhattanville  80  FDU-Florham  76  Final • * BX
Franciscan (Ohio)  49  Penn State-Altoona  41  Final • * BX
Rutgers-Camden  74  Rutgers-Newark  69  Final • * BX
La Roche  64  Pitt-Greensburg  71  Final • * BX
Arcadia  86  Lycoming  89  Final • * BX
Yeshiva  50  Mount St. Vincent  54  Final • * BX RC
Salisbury  68  Wesley  61  Final • * P BX
Rosemont  72  Cairn  53  Final • *
Widener  61  Hood  63  Final • * BX P
Houghton  71  Hilbert  100  Final BX
Allegheny  56  Oberlin  79  Final • * BX
Wilkes  63  DeSales  65  Final • * BX
Southern Virginia  86  Frostburg State  83  Final - OT • * BX
William Paterson  65  Kean  66  Final • * RC BX
UW-Whitewater  69  UW-Stevens Point  72  Final • * BX RC P
St. Olaf  67  Augsburg  58  Final • * BX
Macalester  74  Bethel  81  Final - OT • * BX
UW-River Falls  77  UW-Stout  73  Final • * BX RC
UW-Platteville  62  UW-Eau Claire  80  Final • * BX
Millikin  67  Wheaton (Ill.)  70  Final • * BX RC
Hamline  54  Carleton  57  Final • * BX
North Park  49  Elmhurst  89  Final • * BX
Gustavus Adolphus  51  Concordia-Moorhead  58  Final • * BX P
Wartburg  84  Buena Vista  94  Final • * BX RC
Dubuque  78  Simpson  65  Final • * BX RC
MacMurray  79  Westminster (Mo.)  71  Final • * BX RC
Webster  71  Fontbonne  57  Final • * BX
Central  78  Coe  75  Final • * BX